Latest New

Hurry Up !!!! Currently We have Visa's for Schooling and Graduation Students. Hurry Up !!!! Apply As Soon As Possible Interested Candidates must visit at RMR Immigration and get more best opportunities for any kind of Visa's e.g. Work Visa, Tourist Visa, PR

Conditions for Multiple’s Visa:

Multiple stays in one or more countries for the total period of three months in a given duration of six months from the date of your first entry. You can stay continuously or visit different countries within the validity period of your visa.

A multiple entry visa is valid for 12 months,

Apply Now

Ielts CompleteIelts Not Complete

if the entries show MULT then you can get more than two entries. A multiple entry visa is issued only at a few consulates. RMR Immigration offers you the facility to get multiple visas at ease, if you meet the eligibility requirements.

What people say

Clients Words

No matter where you want your business to go ...

RMR Immigration solutions can help you get there.

Signup now